Celkove poradi po 79. skryjskem zavodu v orientacnim behu - muzi      
------------------------------------------------------------------

 #   Jmeno                     Body      Pocet vitezstvi
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  Bohac Matej               2716      *********           
 2.  Censky Jiri               2278      ********            
 3.  Illner Jakub              2197      ******************  
 4.  Hrdlicka Jan              2083      **                  
 5.  Bohac Jan                 1746      *****               
 6.  Jaros Bernard             1639      *                   
 7.  Bohac Jiri                1622                          
 8.  Turek Petr                1521                          
 9.  Bothe Filip               1402                          
 10. Tuma Martin jun.          1210                          
 11. Pekarek Jaroslav          1140      ***                 
 12. Schicker Jan              1094      ************        
 13. Votapek Jakub             1041                          
 14. Nejedly Vojtech           1039                          
 15. Simanek Ondrej             981                          
 16. Chvojka Zbysek             812                          
 17. Hrabe Pavel                788                          
 18. Soukup Vaclav              785                          
 19. Rossmeisl Martin           767      *                   
 20. Moucka Zdenek              750                          
 21. Votapek Miroslav           748                          
 22. Volek Mikolas              677                          
 23. Pec Ales                   673                          
 24. Petrtyl Tomas              669                          
 25. Caban Milan                633                          
 26. Nejedly Ondrej             609                          
 27. Jirovec Richard            509                          
 28. Wachsmann Martin           434                          
 29. Svojtka Martin             412                          
 30. Husek Jan                  398      **                  
 31. Hora Michal                343                          
 32. Pekarek Matej              338                          
 33. Hrabe Jan                  332                          
 34. Skaloud Jaroslav           318      **                  
 35. Andrle Jiri                307      **                  
 36. Tuma Ondrej                247                          
 37. Srb Martin                 241                          
 38. Masek Jan                  228                          
 39. Smetana Tomas              200                          
 40. Rossmeisl Pavel            171                          
 41. Lunak Lubos                152                          
 42. Sramek Ondrej              133                          
 43. Petranek Jan               128      *                   
 44. Kozak Ivan                 128                          
 45. Cerny Jan                  104      *****               
 46. Volek Daniel                92                          
 47. Holesovsky Jan              86                          
 48. Censky Petr                 82                          
 49. Machek Pavel                75                          
 50. Dlouhy Martin               71      **                  
 51. Rysavy Miroslav             69                          
 52. Bothe Jiri                  67                          
 53. Koran Pavel                 65                          
 54. Tuma Martin                 65                          
 55. Ludvik Jiri                 65      *                   
 56. Petranek Vladimir           60      **                  
 57. Cipra Petr                  51                          
 58. Dittrich Tomas              47                          
 59. Havranek Petr               43                          
 60. Votapek Jan                 40                          
 61. Srb Ondrej                  37                          
 62. Hackel David                34                          
 63. Myslivec Marek              31                          
 64. Petranek Matej              26                          
 65. Kosler Jan                  22                          
 66. Papcun Edvard               20                          
 67. Vanka Petr                  20      **                  
 68. Korbel Pavel                16                          
 69. Sys Jan                     16                          
 70. Simanek Vaclav              16                          
 71. Gardzielevski Lukacz        16                          
 72. Ludvik Matej                15                          
 73. Kuhn Eduard                 14                          
 74. Klusak Martin               14                          
 75. Stolfa Radan                14                          
 76. Slavik Petr                 14                          
 77. Havranek Vladimir           14                          
 78. Nahlovsky David             11                          
 79. Soukupova Michaela          10                          
 80. Kalny Ondrej                10                          
 81. Soukup Stepan               10                          
 82. Studenka Josef              10                          
 83. Neumann Petr                 9                          
 84. Nekula Michael               9                          
 85. Britton Peter                9                          
 86. Slavik Jan                   8                          
 87. Klement Petr                 7                          
 88. Ratajik Jiri                 7                          
 89. Dvorska Madla                7                          
 90. Soukup Petr                  7                          
 91. Skaloud Jan                  7      *                   
 92. Andrle Jan                   6                          
 93. Vesely Viktor                4                          
 94. Fuka Jaroslav                3                          
 95. Dekay Alan                   3                          
 96. Pec Jan                      3                          
 97. Peterka Michal               3                          
 98. Hanus Ivan                   3                          
 99. Ulovec Jan                   3                          
 100.Soukup Tomas                 3                          
 101.Illner Michal                3                          
 102.Sebesta Pavel                3                          
 103.Richter Tomas                3                          
 104.Zeman Jiri                   3                          
 105.Baca Michal                  3                          
 106.Karousek Jakub               3                          
 107.Safranek Jiri                3                          
 108.Zak Jiri                     3                          
 109.Sumbera Andrej               3                          
 110.Pec Vladimir                 3                          
 111.Korbel Matous                3                          
 112.Brezina Vladimir             3                          
 113.Klecka Vladimir              3                          
 114.Rysavy Miroslav              3                          
 115.Adamovic Jiri                3                          
 116.Prochazka Josef              3                          
 117.Bothe Frantisek              3                          
 118.Uhlarik Ondrej               3                          
 119.Kuhn Eduard                  3                          
 120.Horky Tadeas                 3                          
 121.Sumbera Ondrej               3                          
 122.Zak Adam                     3                          
 123.Jindra Jan                   3                          
 124.Kubat Jan                    3                          
 125.Hirsl Ales                   3                          
 126.Louda Matej                  3                          
 127.Sochor Jan                   3                          
 128.Dolejsi Pavel                3                          
 129.Horky Tomas                  3                          
 130.Hruby Martin                 3                          
 131.Kubat Petr                   3                          
 132.Flegl Vaclav                 3                          
 133.Zak Ondrej                   3                          
 134.Cermak Premysl               3                          
 135.Censky Jan                   3                          
 136.Traugot Jindrich             3                          
 137.Sembera Jiri                 3                          
 138.Cumlivski Radomir            3                          
 139.Schicker Jan jun.            3                          
 140.Illner Martin                3                          
 141.Svejda Martin                3                          
 142.Brezina Lukas                3                          
 143.Fort Zbynek                  3                          
 144.Kopriva Jan                  3                          
 145.Kopriva Ondrej               3                          
 146.Petranek Jakub               3                          
 147.Vyskocil Frantisek           3                          
 148.Bucek Jiri                   3                          
 149.Krupka Jaroslav              3                          
 150.Pluskal Jaromir              3                          
 151.Hyska Vaclav                 3                          
 152.Zurman Zdenek                3                          
 153.Svarc Stanislav              3                          
 154.Himes Rex                    3                          
 155.Kuba Antonin                 3                          
 156.Padelek Jiri                 3                          
 157.Kobes Lubos                  3                          
 158.Dub Libor                    3      *                   
 159.Siska Jaroslav               3                          
 160.Havranek Pavel               3                          
 161.Dvorak Jan                   3                          
 162.Oconnor Peter                3                          
 163.Brueder Pavel                3                          
 164.Turek Pavel                  3                          
 165.Capek Ondrej                 3                          
 166.Hanzlik Tomas                3                          
 167.Klinsky Tomas                3                          
 168.Zavora Slavek                3                          
 169.Krkonossky Lumir             3                          
 170.Kozak Jan                    3                          
 171.Herman Renee                 3                          
 172.Klokocnik Ladislav           3                          
 173.Glozar Jan                   3                          
 174.Zednik Jan                   3                          
 175.Chovanec Felix               3                          
 176.Fosenbauer Pavel             3                          
 177.Machek Jiri                  3                          
 178.Stromer Ivan                 3                          
 179.Tichy                        3                          
 180.Ulovec Libor                 3                          
 181.Karen Vladimir               3                          
 182.Kejr Jiri                    3                         

Zobrazit čistý text