Celkove poradi po 73. skryjskem zavodu v orientacnim behu - muzi      
------------------------------------------------------------------

 #   Jmeno                     Body      Pocet vitezstvi
------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  Censky Jiri               2628      ********            
 2.  Bohac Matej               2501      ******              
 3.  Illner Jakub              2453      ****************    
 4.  Hrdlicka Jan              2263      **                  
 5.  Bohac Jan                 2200      *****               
 6.  Bohac Jiri                1888                          
 7.  Rossmeisl Martin          1636      *                   
 8.  Turek Petr                1502                          
 9.  Jaros Bernard             1396                          
 10. Bothe Filip               1345                          
 11. Pekarek Jaroslav          1333      ***                 
 12. Schicker Jan              1160      ************        
 13. Votapek Miroslav          1035                          
 14. Simanek Ondrej            1031                          
 15. Tuma Martin jun.          1016                          
 16. Nejedly Vojtech            975                          
 17. Hora Michal                910                          
 18. Chvojka Zbysek             892                          
 19. Pec Ales                   812                          
 20. Soukup Vaclav              804                          
 21. Moucka Zdenek              767                          
 22. Nejedly Ondrej             758                          
 23. Jirovec Richard            751                          
 24. Hrabe Pavel                749                          
 25. Caban Milan                706                          
 26. Votapek Jakub              685                          
 27. Petrtyl Tomas              620                          
 28. Husek Jan                  551      **                  
 29. Skaloud Jaroslav           543      **                  
 30. Volek Mikolas              538                          
 31. Smetana Tomas              528                          
 32. Wachsmann Martin           501                          
 33. Tuma Ondrej                409                          
 34. Andrle Jiri                396      **                  
 35. Petranek Jan               338      *                   
 36. Svojtka Martin             309                          
 37. Rossmeisl Pavel            299                          
 38. Srb Martin                 283                          
 39. Cerny Jan                  275      *****               
 40. Volek Daniel               242                          
 41. Hrabe Jan                  239                          
 42. Pekarek Matej              234                          
 43. Sramek Ondrej              191                          
 44. Dlouhy Martin              190      **                  
 45. Koran Pavel                173                          
 46. Kozak Ivan                 173                          
 47. Tuma Martin                171                          
 48. Ludvik Jiri                170      *                   
 49. Petranek Vladimir          162      **                  
 50. Bothe Jiri                 123                          
 51. Havranek Petr              116                          
 52. Votapek Jan                105                          
 53. Srb Ondrej                  97                          
 54. Myslivec Marek              80                          
 55. Petranek Matej              69                          
 56. Kosler Jan                  57                          
 57. Papcun Edvard               54                          
 58. Vanka Petr                  54      **                  
 59. Korbel Pavel                44                          
 60. Sys Jan                     43                          
 61. Simanek Vaclav              43                          
 62. Gardzielevski Lukacz        41                          
 63. Ludvik Matej                40                          
 64. Kuhn Eduard                 39                          
 65. Klusak Martin               39                          
 66. Stolfa Radan                39                          
 67. Slavik Petr                 37                          
 68. Havranek Vladimir           37                          
 69. Rysavy Miroslav             34                          
 70. Nahlovsky David             29                          
 71. Soukupova Michaela          26                          
 72. Kalny Ondrej                26                          
 73. Dittrich Tomas              26                          
 74. Soukup Stepan               26                          
 75. Studenka Josef              26                          
 76. Neumann Petr                22                          
 77. Nekula Michael              22                          
 78. Slavik Jan                  19                          
 79. Klement Petr                18                          
 80. Ratajik Jiri                16                          
 81. Dvorska Madla               16                          
 82. Soukup Petr                 16                          
 83. Skaloud Jan                 16      *                   
 84. Andrle Jan                  14                          
 85. Vesely Viktor               10                          
 86. Censky Petr                  9                          
 87. Fuka Jaroslav                8                          
 88. Dekay Alan                   8                          
 89. Pec Jan                      8                          
 90. Peterka Michal               8                          
    

Zobrazit čistý text