Vysledky 100. skryjskeho zavodu v orientacnim behu - muzi             
-----------------------------------------------------------

 Nazev zavodu : Elias                            Datum : 03.10.20      
 Poradatel    : Tuma Martin jun.         Ziskal bobsu  : 282           

 #   Jmeno                      Cas       Za cas     Za ucast     Celkem
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  Bohac Matej              0:47:49      318          8          326      
 2.  Illner Jakub             0:56:20      229          8          237      
 3.  Homolka Jan              1: 6: 9      166          8          174      
 4.  Bohac Jiri               1: 7:12      161          8          169      
 5.  Hora Michal              1: 8: 0      157          8          165      
 6.  Pekarek Matej            1:11:16      143          8          151      
 7.  Soukup Vaclav            1:22:23      107          8          115      
 8.  Rossmeisl Martin         1:23:26      104          8          112      
 9.  Nejedly Vojtech          1:23:28      104          8          112      
 10. Moucka Zdenek            1:28:13       93          8          101      
 11. Chvojka Zbysek           1:28:38       92          8          100      
 12. Sadilek Martin           1:34:44       81          8           89      
 13. Petrtyl Jakub            1:37:16       77          8           85      
 14. Tuma Ondrej              1:38:12       75          8           83      
 15. Turek Petr               1:40:31       72          8           80      
 16. Schicker Jan             1:42:54       69          8           77      
 17. Pekarek Jaroslav         1:44:36       66          8           74      
 18. Bohac Jan jun.           1:45:55       65          8           73      
 19. Petrtyl Tomas            1:52:21       58          8           66      
 20. Jirovec Richard          2: 0:42       50          8           58      
 21. Tuma Martin              2:11:27       42          8           50      
 22. Petranek Jan             2:19:27       37          8           45      
 23. Havranek Petr            2:37:55       29          8           37      
 24. Dlouhy Martin            2:48: 0       26          8           34      
 25. Wachsmann Martin         3:27:49       17          8           25      
 26. Andrle Jiri              3:44:36       14          8           22      
 27. Skaloud Jaroslav         3:48:36       14          8           22      
 28. Zak Jiri                 4: 0:36       13          8           21      
 29. Petranek Vladimir        4: 4:36       12          8           20      

 *   Husek Jan                Disk.          0          8            8      

Zobrazit čistý text